Viewing page - 180's - High Finishes 100+ - Home

 
100 + Finishes
 
Premier Division - 100+ finishes
Keith Stoner (Franklin Old Boys) 135
Craig Salvage (Cobden BHA) 127
Steve Pester (Ladies Mile) 126
David Evans (Duke of Wellington Tops) 120
Peter Weller (Ladies Mile) 120
Allan Eves (Duke of Wellington Tops) 116
Tom Rymer (Duke of Wellington Tops) 116
Russell Vanner (Franklin Legends) 111
David Evans (Duke of Wellington Tops) 110
Mick May (County Oak Reds) 110
Alex Rudwick (Franklin Old Boys) 110
Andi Silkowski (Duke of Wellington Tops) 110
Joe Rudwick (Franklin Old Boys) 109
Andi Silkowski (Duke of Wellington Tops) 107
Steve Penny (Duke of Wellington Tops) 106
Kevin Judge (County Oak Reds) 100
Keith Stoner (Franklin Old Boys)100
 
Division 1 - 100+ Finishes
Luke Hassan (Bear Booms) 151
Ross Wellfare (Hollingbury Recalls) 131
Tavis Dudeney (Hollingbury Seagulls) 126
Mark Boxall (Preston Brewery Tap) 120
Nigel Stewart (Preston Brewery Tap) 120
Luke Hassan (Bear Booms) 115
Brian Johnson (Market Inn XBCC) 115
Stuart McFarelane (Market Inn XBCC) 115
Natham Mepham (Hollingbury Recalls) 114
Malcolm Page (Market Inn XBCC) 112
Ross Wellfare (Hollingbury Recalls) 111
Mark Boxall (Preston Brewery Tap) 108
Gary Johnson (Market Inn XBCC) 108
Anthony Harman (Saltdean Carvers) 106
Nigel Stewart (Preston Brewery Tap) 106
Dave Lothiam (Preston Brewery Tap) 105
Keith Linscott (County Oak XOBCSC) 104
Malcolm Page (Market Inn XBCC) 104
Jackie Pennock (Hollingbury Recalls) 103
Ross Wellfare (Hollingbury Recalls) 102
Bill Bell (Saltdean Carvers) 101
Steve Barrett (Preston Brewery Tap) 100
Gerry O'Malley (Hollingbury Recalls) 100
Scott Paine (Bear Booms) 100
 
Division 2 - 100+ Finishes
Neil Uwins (Montreal Misfits) 154
Tom Simmonds (Wellington Boots) 144
Peter Waters (Market Inn Meerkats) 133
Kim Williams (Bevy Average Joes) 126
Peter Waters (Market Inn Meerkats) 121
Dave Allen (Bevy Average Joes) 120
Tom Cook (Bevy Mixers) 120
Gary Banks (Montreal Misfits) 118
Dave Hale (Cobden Raspberries) 113
Darren Garbett (Long Man Of Wilmington) 110
Dave Gibbons (Wellington Boots) 104
Budgie (Cobden Raspberries) 100
 
Cup - 100+ finishes
Keith Linscott (County Oak XOBCSC) 150
Mick May (County Oak Reds) 149
Simon Burtenshaw (Wellington Boots) 120
Ian Cooke (Franklin Legends) 120
Steve Newnham (Market Inn XBCC) 118
Keith Linscott (County Oak XOBCSC) 113
Ed Fleet (Cleveland Browns) 111
Colin Steadman (Hollingbury Seagulls) 110
Dave Fleming (County Oak Reds) 105
Nigel Stewart (Preston Brewery Tap) 104
Simon Parsons (Franklin Legends) 104
Bob Taylor (Franklin Old Boys) 104
Terry Orford (Saltdean Carvers)103
Paul Dainty (Cobden BHA) 102
Denny Brain (County Oak Reds) 100
Daniel Rea (Bear Booms) 100

 
180's
 
180's scored X 5
Paul Robinson (Franklin Legends)
 
180's scored X 3
Paul Hughes (The Wellington)
Liam Kipling (Duke of Wellington Tops)
Joe Rudwick (Franklin Old Boys)
 
180's scored X 2
Hayden Baker (Bear Booms)
Simon Burtenshaw (Wellington Boots)
Ian Cooke (Franklin Legends)
Paul Dainty (Cobden BHA)
Joe Davis (Cobden BHA)
Mick Dine (Ladies Mile)
John Donovan (Duke of Wellington Tops)
Allan Eves (Duke of Wellington Tops)
Dave Fleming (County Oak Reds)
Tom Grace (Bevy Average Joes)
Luke Hassan (Bear Booms)
Mick May (County Oak Reds)
Shaun Mitchell (Market Inn XBCC)
Dave Mitten (Bear Booms)
Simon Parsons (Franklin Legends)
Troy Pursglove (Ladies Mile)
Craig Salvage (Cobden BHA)
Ollie Sopp (Ladies Mile)
Geoff Taylor (County Oak Reds)
Darren Webber (Lewes Road Silver Foxes)
 
180's scored X 1
Martin Baker (County Oak Reds)
Darren Banks (Cobden BHA)
Chris Barnett (Franklin Legends)
Mick Best (County Oak XOBCSC)
Dave Dudeney (Hollingbury Seagulls)
Tavis Dudeney (Hollingbury Seagulls)
Tim Edwards (Long Man of Wilmington)
David Evans (Duke of Wellington Tops)
Craig Everest (Cobden BHA)
Andy Grace (Franklin Old Boys)
Shane Harland (County Oak Reds)
Anthony Harman (Saltdean Carvers)
Dave Hetherington (Franklin Legends)
Gary Holman (Hollingbury Recalls)
Brain Johnson (Market Inn XBCC)
Steve Johnson (Market Inn XBCC)
Dave Judge (Cobden Raspberries)
Kevin Judge (County Oak Reds)
Stuart McFarlane (Market Inn XBCC)
Chris Mepham (The Wellington)
Matt Nicholls (The Wellington)
Charlie Nobbs (The Wellington)
Jordan Nye (Lewes Road Silver Foxes)
Shaun Pain (Ladies Mile)
Pants (Franklin Old Boys)
Steve Penny (Duke of Wellington Tops)
Steve Pester (Ladies Mile)
Charlie Rice (Wellington Boots)
Shaun Sandalls (Franklin Legends)
Andi Silkowski (Duke of Wellington Tops)
Dick Skinner (Bevy Mixers)
Bob Steadman (Preston Brewery Tap)
Keith Stoner (Franklin Old Boys)
Les Vanner (Ladies Mile)
Peter Weller (Ladies Mile)