Moulsecoomb Social Club Muppets

This team was formed in 1985 by a group of old school mates who were under age (but always in the Stanmer Park Tavern) with their dads. Most of the original team no longer play but the team has survived, with the majority of our current team being together for over 30 years. Unfortunately not a lot of trophies won in that time.

  • Ben Truman Plate winners 2022-23 & 2023-24 & 2025-26
  • Ben Truman Cup runners-up 2024-25
  • Division 1 Winner 2017-18
  • Division 1 Runners up 2010-11

We play the Winter and Summer Seasons

Fixtures

DateGameTime/ResultsLeagueVenue
Moulsecoomb SC Muppets has a byeDivision 1
Moulsecoomb SC Muppets vs Aldrington ClubDivision 1
Wellington Outlaws vs Moulsecoomb SC MuppetsDivision 1
Moulsecoomb SC Muppets vs Cobden Arms TapDivision 1
Twitten vs Moulsecoomb SC MuppetsDivision 1
Moulsecoomb SC Muppets vs New Oak Mighty’sDivision 1
Moulsecoomb SC Muppets vs Telscombe Tavern HombresDivision 1
Moulsecoomb SC Muppets vs Wellington OutlawsBen Truman Cup
Wellington Smugglers vs Moulsecoomb SC MuppetsDivision 1
Moulsecoomb SC Muppets vs Bevy Purple CobrasDivision 1
Cobden Arms Tops vs Moulsecoomb SC MuppetsDivision 1
Victoria B&B vs Moulsecoomb SC MuppetsDivision 1
Moulsecoomb SC Muppets has a byeDivision 1
Aldrington Club vs Moulsecoomb SC MuppetsDivision 1
Moulsecoomb SC Muppets vs Wellington OutlawsDivision 1
Cobden Arms Tap vs Moulsecoomb SC MuppetsDivision 1
Moulsecoomb SC Muppets vs TwittenDivision 1
New Oak Mighty’s vs Moulsecoomb SC MuppetsDivision 1

Results History

DateGameTime/ResultsLeagueSeasonVenue
Moulsecoomb SC Muppets vs Victoria B&BDivision 1Winter 2026-27
Moulsecoomb SC Muppets vs Cobden Arms TopsDivision 1Winter 2026-27
Bear Bullseyes vs Moulsecoomb SC MuppetsBen Truman CupWinter 2026-27
Bevy Purple Cobras vs Moulsecoomb SC MuppetsDivision 1Winter 2026-27
Moulsecoomb SC Muppets vs Wellington SmugglersDivision 1Winter 2026-27
Telscombe Tavern Hombres vs Moulsecoomb SC MuppetsDivision 1Winter 2026-27
Telscombe Tavern Hombres vs Moulsecoomb SC MuppetsRonnie Edwards Summer CupSummer 2026
Moulsecoomb SC Muppets vs Golden CannonRonnie Edwards Summer CupSummer 2026
Moulsecoomb SC Muppets vs Ladies Mile MagicRonnie Edwards Summer CupSummer 2026
Moulsecoomb SC Muppets vs RomansEpsilon GroupSummer 2026
Bevy Polars vs Moulsecoomb SC MuppetsEpsilon GroupSummer 2026
Moulsecoomb SC Muppets vs Golden CannonEpsilon GroupSummer 2026
Railway Club vs Moulsecoomb SC MuppetsEpsilon GroupSummer 2026
Romans vs Moulsecoomb SC MuppetsEpsilon GroupSummer 2026
Moulsecoomb SC Muppets vs Bevy PolarsEpsilon GroupSummer 2026
Golden Cannon vs Moulsecoomb SC MuppetsEpsilon GroupSummer 2026
Moulsecoomb SC Muppets vs Railway ClubEpsilon GroupSummer 2026
Cobden Arms Tops vs Moulsecoomb SC MuppetsBen Truman PlateWinter 2025-26
Moulsecoomb SC Muppets vs Moulsecoomb SC ArrowsDivision 1Winter 2025-26
Moulsecoomb SC Muppets vs Bevy Average JoesBen Truman PlateWinter 2025-26
Aldrington Club vs Moulsecoomb SC MuppetsDivision 1Winter 2025-26
Moulsecoomb SC Muppets vs Victoria B&BDivision 1Winter 2025-26
Cobden Arms Tap vs Moulsecoomb SC MuppetsPresidents TrophyWinter 2025-26
The Wellington vs Moulsecoomb SC MuppetsDivision 1Winter 2025-26
Moulsecoomb SC Muppets vs Cobden Arms TapDivision 1Winter 2025-26
Moulsecoomb SC Muppets vs Bevy Average JoesPresidents TrophyWinter 2025-26
Moulsecoomb SC Muppets vs New Oak ADivision 1Winter 2025-26
Ladies Mile Double Tops vs Moulsecoomb SC MuppetsBen Truman PlateWinter 2025-26
Moulsecoomb SC Muppets vs Bevy Purple CobrasDivision 1Winter 2025-26
Twitten ‘A’ vs Moulsecoomb SC MuppetsDivision 1Winter 2025-26
Moulsecoomb SC Arrows vs Moulsecoomb SC MuppetsDivision 1Winter 2025-26
Moulsecoomb SC Muppets vs Aldrington ClubDivision 1Winter 2025-26
Victoria B&B vs Moulsecoomb SC MuppetsDivision 1Winter 2025-26
Moulsecoomb SC Arrows vs Moulsecoomb SC MuppetsBen Truman PlateWinter 2025-26
Moulsecoomb SC Muppets vs The WellingtonDivision 1Winter 2025-26
Cobden Arms Tap vs Moulsecoomb SC MuppetsDivision 1Winter 2025-26
New Oak A vs Moulsecoomb SC MuppetDivision 1Winter 2025-26
Wellington Smugglers vs Moulsecoomb MuppetsBen Truman CupWinter 2025-26
Bevy Purple Cobras vs Moulsecoomb SC MuppetsDivision 1Winter 2025-26
Moulsecoomb SC Muppets vs Twitten ‘A’Division 1Winter 2025-26
Moulsecoomb Arrows Vs Moulsecoomb MuppetsSummer Cup KnockoutSummer 2025
Moulsecoomb SC Muppets vs The VictoriaSummer Cup KnockoutSummer 2025
Moulsecoomb SC Muppets vs The Hollingbury UnDARTablesZeta GroupSummer 2025
Hove Park Tavern Meerkats vs Moulsecoomb SC MuppetsZeta GroupSummer 2025
Moulsecoomb SC Muppets vs Bevy DependablesZeta GroupSummer 2025
Victoria B&B vs Moulsecoomb SC MuppetsZeta GroupSummer 2025
The Hollingbury UnDARTables vs Moulsecoomb SC MuppetsZeta GroupSummer 2025
Moulsecoomb SC Muppets vs Hove Park Tavern MeerkatsZeta GroupSummer 2025
Bevy Dependables vs Moulsecoomb SC MuppetsZeta GroupSummer 2025
Moulsecoomb SC Muppets vs Victoria B&BZeta GroupSummer 2025
Moulsecoomb Muppets vs New Oak A FinalBen Truman CupWinter 2024-25
The Wellington vs Moulsecoomb Social Club MuppetsDivision 1Winter 2024-25
Moulsecoomb Social Club Muppets vs Caxton MeerkatsDivision 1Winter 2024-25
New Oak A vs Moulsecoomb Social Club MuppetsDivision 1Winter 2024-25
Moulsecoomb SC Seagulls Vs Moulsecoomb SC MuppetsBen Truman CupWinter 2024-25
Moulsecoomb Social Club Muppets vs Cobden Arms TopsDivision 1Winter 2024-25
Southwick Sports & Social Club vs Moulsecoomb Social Club MuppetsDivision 1Winter 2024-25
Grizzly Bears vs Moulsecoomb Social Club MuppetsDivision 1Winter 2024-25
Molusecoomb SC Muppets Vs New Oak APresidents TrophyWinter 2024-25
Moulsecoomb Social Club Muppets vs VictoriaDivision 1Winter 2024-25
Aldrington Club vs Moulsecoomb Social Club MuppetsDivision 1Winter 2024-25
Moulsecoomb SC Muppets Vs The VictoriaBen Truman CupWinter 2024-25
Cobden Arms Tap vs Moulsecoomb Social Club MuppetsDivision 1Winter 2024-25
Moulsecoomb Social Club Muppets vs Bevy Average JoesDivision 1Winter 2024-25
Moulsecoomb Social Club Muppets vs The WellingtonDivision 1Winter 2024-25
Caxton Meerkats vs Moulsecoomb Social Club MuppetsDivision 1Winter 2024-25
Moulsecoomb Social Club Muppets vs New Oak ADivision 1Winter 2024-25
Cobden Arms Tops vs Moulsecoomb Social Club MuppetsDivision 1Winter 2024-25
Moulsecoomb Social Club Muppets vs Southwick Sports & Social ClubDivision 1Winter 2024-25
Moulsecoomb Social Club Muppets vs Grizzly BearsDivision 1Winter 2024-25
Moulsecoomb SC Muppets vs Cobden TAPBen Truman CupWinter 2024-25
Victoria vs Moulsecoomb Social Club MuppetsDivision 1Winter 2024-25
Moulsecoomb Social Club Muppets vs Aldrington ClubDivision 1Winter 2024-25
Bevy Dependables Vs MSC MuppetsBen Truman CupWinter 2024-25
Moulsecoomb Social Club Muppets vs Cobden Arms TapDivision 1Winter 2024-25
Bevy Average Joes vs Moulsecoomb Social Club MuppetsDivision 1Winter 2024-25
Moulsecoomb SC Muppets vs Woof UnderdogsAlpha GroupSummer 2024
Market Inn Meerkats vs Moulsecoomb SC MuppetsAlpha GroupSummer 2024
Moulsecoomb SC Muppets vs New Oak CAlpha GroupSummer 2024
Moulsecoomb SC Muppets vs St GeorgeAlpha GroupSummer 2024
Moulsecoomb SC J’s vs Moulsecoomb SC MuppetsAlpha GroupSummer 2024
Woof Underdogs vs Moulsecoomb SC MuppetsAlpha GroupSummer 2024
New Oak C vs Moulsecoomb SC MuppetsAlpha GroupSummer 2024
St George vs Moulsecoomb SC MuppetsAlpha GroupSummer 2024
Moulsecoomb SC Muppets vs Moulsecoomb SC J'sAlpha GroupSummer 2024
Moulsecoomb Social Club Muppets vs Southwick Sports & Social ClubBrighton & Hove Darts LeagueWinter 2024-25
Howard Arrows vs Moulsecoomb SC MuppetsBen Truman PlateWinter 2023-24
New Oak C vs Moulsecoomb SC MuppetsDivision 1Winter 2023-24
Moulsecoomb SC Muppets vs WellingtonDivision 1Winter 2023-24
Bevy Average Joes vs Moulsecoomb SC MuppetsBen Truman PlateWinter 2023-24
Cobden Arms Tap vs Moulsecoomb SC MuppetsDivision 1Winter 2023-24
Moulsecoomb SC Muppets vs St GeorgeDivision 1Winter 2023-24
Caxton Meerkats vs Moulsecoomb Social Club MuppetsBrighton & Hove Darts LeagueWinter 2024-25
New Oak A vs Moulsecoomb SC MuppetsDivision 1Winter 2023-24
Moulsecoomb SC Muppets vs Southwick Sports & Social ClubDivision 1Winter 2023-24
New Oak C vs Moulsecoomb SC MuppetsPresidents TrophyWinter 2023-24
Victoria vs Moulsecoomb SC MuppetsDivision 1Winter 2023-24
Moulsecoomb SC Muppets vs Howard ArrowsDivision 1Winter 2023-24
Bevy Average Joes vs Moulsecoomb SC MuppetsDivision 1Winter 2023-24
Moulsecoomb SC Muppets vs New Oak CDivision 1Winter 2023-24
Wellington vs Moulsecoomb SC MuppetsDivision 1Winter 2023-24
Moulsecoomb SC Muppets vs Cobden Arms TapDivision 1Winter 2023-24
Moulsecoomb SC Muppets vs Market Inn MeerkatsBen Truman CupWinter 2023-24
St George vs Moulsecoomb SC MuppetsDivision 1Winter 2023-24
Moulsecoomb SC Muppets vs New Oak ADivision 1Winter 2023-24
Southwick Sports & Social Club vs Moulsecoomb SC MuppetsDivision 1Winter 2023-24
Moulsecoomb SC Muppets vs VictoriaDivision 1Winter 2023-24
Southwick Sports & Social Club vs Moulsecoomb SC MuppetsBen Truman CupWinter 2023-24
Howard Arrows vs Moulsecoomb SC MuppetsDivision 1Winter 2023-24
Moulsecoomb SC Muppets vs Bevy Average JoesDivision 1Winter 2023-24
Moulsecoomb Social Club Muppets vs Grizzly Bear
Moulsecoomb Social Club Muppets vs New Oak A
Moulsecoomb Social Club Muppets vs Cobden Arms Tops
The Wellington vs Moulsecoomb Social Club Muppets
Moulsecoomb Social Club Muppets vs Victoria
Moulsecoomb Social Club Muppets vs Cobden Arms Tap
Victoria vs Moulsecoomb Social Club Muppets
Moulsecoomb Social Club Muppets vs Caxton Meerkats
Cobden Arms Tap vs Moulsecoomb Social Club Muppets
Cobden Arms Tops vs Moulsecoomb Social Club Muppets
Southwick Sports & Social Club vs Moulsecoomb Social Club Muppets
Moulsecoomb Social Club Muppets vs The Wellington
Bevy Average Joes vs Moulsecoomb Social Club Muppets
Moulsecoomb Social Club Muppets vs Aldrington Club
New Oak A vs Moulsecoomb Social Club Muppets
Moulsecoomb Social Club Muppets vs Bevy Average Joes
Moulsecoomb Social Club Muppets vs Southwick Sports & Social Club
Grizzly Bear vs Moulsecoomb Social Club Muppets
Aldrington Club vs Moulsecoomb Social Club Muppets
Caxton Meerkats vs Moulsecoomb Social Club Muppets
Leagues
Alpha Group, Ben Truman Cup, Ben Truman Plate, Brighton & Hove Darts League, Division 1, Epsilon Group, Presidents Trophy, Summer Cup Knockout, Zeta Group
Seasons
Summer 2024, Summer 2025, Summer 2026, Winter 2023-24, Winter 2024-25, Winter 2025-26, Winter 2026-27
Home Venue

Players for current season

PlayerPosition180s140+100+TRB WTRB LDBL WDBL LSGL WSGL L
Dave DudeneyCounty Player*2122002240
Les VannerPlayer002001113
Owen GangePlayer013000122
Peter SoppPlayer038002223
Russell VannerPlayer114003011
Shaun PainCaptain021001213
Simon ParsonsPlayer000000000
Sophie DudeneyCounty Player*000000000
Steve PesterVice Captain018001312
Stuart McFarlanePlayer104001012
Tavis DudeneyCounty Player*000000000
Troy PursglovePlayer0212003241

All Time Player Performance

PlayerPosition180s140+100+TRB WTRB LDBL WDBL LSGL WSGL L
Abbie VannerPlayer000000000
Adam RicePlayer003211112
Chris BrookerPlayer022000101
Dave DudeneyCounty Player*53514811027163511
Ellie DudeneyCounty Player000000000
Ellis PainPlayer1114515446
Gary ChapmanPlayer000000000
Harrison VannerPlayer313719117182616
Joe DavisCounty Player*000000000
Leon WalderPlayer001003301
Les VannerPlayer2104514513161632
Michael HammondCounty Player*134001010
Mick DinePlayer415738321142218
Ollie SoppPlayer126102030
Owen GangePlayer014202222
Peter SoppPlayer4105810414171915
Russell VannerPlayer327842116152210
Shaun PainCaptain1178116315282823
Simon ParsonsPlayer613511084120
Sophie DudeneyCounty Player*001001100
Steve PesterVice Captain114637320211417
Stuart McFarlanePlayer16354168118
Tavis DudeneyCounty Player*033000230
Troy PursglovePlayer31410211625203128

Division 1 Winter 2026-27

PosTeamLPWDLLFLALDPTS
14400337268
24400328248
35401292188
45311262427
542022515104
652032129-84
752031931-124
841121822-43
951132228-63
1040131228-161
1150051337-240

Results

4 - 6

Moulsecoomb SC Muppets vs Victoria B&B

8 - 2

Moulsecoomb SC Muppets vs Cobden Arms Tops

3 - 6

Bear Bullseyes vs Moulsecoomb SC Muppets

8 - 2

Bevy Purple Cobras vs Moulsecoomb SC Muppets

5 - 5

Moulsecoomb SC Muppets vs Wellington Smugglers

7 - 3

Telscombe Tavern Hombres vs Moulsecoomb SC Muppets

8 - 3

Telscombe Tavern Hombres vs Moulsecoomb SC Muppets

6 - 5

Moulsecoomb SC Muppets vs Golden Cannon

9 - 2

Moulsecoomb SC Muppets vs Ladies Mile Magic

11 - 0

Moulsecoomb SC Muppets vs Romans

4 - 7

Bevy Polars vs Moulsecoomb SC Muppets

7 - 4

Moulsecoomb SC Muppets vs Golden Cannon

1 - 10

Railway Club vs Moulsecoomb SC Muppets

3 - 8

Romans vs Moulsecoomb SC Muppets

8 - 3

Moulsecoomb SC Muppets vs Bevy Polars

4 - 7

Golden Cannon vs Moulsecoomb SC Muppets

9 - 2

Moulsecoomb SC Muppets vs Railway Club

4 - 5

Cobden Arms Tops vs Moulsecoomb SC Muppets

7 - 3

Moulsecoomb SC Muppets vs Moulsecoomb SC Arrows

6 - 3

Moulsecoomb SC Muppets vs Bevy Average Joes

8 - 2

Aldrington Club vs Moulsecoomb SC Muppets

7 - 3

Moulsecoomb SC Muppets vs Victoria B&B

5 - 4

Cobden Arms Tap vs Moulsecoomb SC Muppets

4 - 6

The Wellington vs Moulsecoomb SC Muppets

8 - 2

Moulsecoomb SC Muppets vs Cobden Arms Tap

7 - 2

Moulsecoomb SC Muppets vs Bevy Average Joes

5 - 5

Moulsecoomb SC Muppets vs New Oak A

3 - 6

Ladies Mile Double Tops vs Moulsecoomb SC Muppets

4 - 6

Moulsecoomb SC Muppets vs Bevy Purple Cobras

7 - 3

Twitten ‘A’ vs Moulsecoomb SC Muppets

2 - 8

Moulsecoomb SC Arrows vs Moulsecoomb SC Muppets

4 - 6

Moulsecoomb SC Muppets vs Aldrington Club

5 - 5

Victoria B&B vs Moulsecoomb SC Muppets

2 - 7

Moulsecoomb SC Arrows vs Moulsecoomb SC Muppets

4 - 6

Moulsecoomb SC Muppets vs The Wellington

2 - 8

Cobden Arms Tap vs Moulsecoomb SC Muppets

7 - 3

New Oak A vs Moulsecoomb SC Muppet

6 - 3

Wellington Smugglers vs Moulsecoomb Muppets

5 - 5

Bevy Purple Cobras vs Moulsecoomb SC Muppets

4 - 6

Moulsecoomb SC Muppets vs Twitten ‘A’

6 - 5

Moulsecoomb Arrows Vs Moulsecoomb Muppets

9 - 2

Moulsecoomb SC Muppets vs The Victoria

9 - 2

Moulsecoomb SC Muppets vs The Hollingbury UnDARTables

2 - 9

Hove Park Tavern Meerkats vs Moulsecoomb SC Muppets

11 - 0

Moulsecoomb SC Muppets vs Bevy Dependables

4 - 7

Victoria B&B vs Moulsecoomb SC Muppets

2 - 9

The Hollingbury UnDARTables vs Moulsecoomb SC Muppets

8 - 3

Moulsecoomb SC Muppets vs Hove Park Tavern Meerkats

3 - 8

Bevy Dependables vs Moulsecoomb SC Muppets

5 - 6

Moulsecoomb SC Muppets vs Victoria B&B

2 - 7

Moulsecoomb Muppets vs New Oak A Final

5 - 5

The Wellington vs Moulsecoomb Social Club Muppets

5 - 5

Moulsecoomb Social Club Muppets vs Caxton Meerkats

8 - 2

New Oak A vs Moulsecoomb Social Club Muppets

0 - 9

Moulsecoomb SC Seagulls Vs Moulsecoomb SC Muppets

6 - 4

Moulsecoomb Social Club Muppets vs Cobden Arms Tops

6 - 4

Southwick Sports & Social Club vs Moulsecoomb Social Club Muppets

5 - 5

Grizzly Bears vs Moulsecoomb Social Club Muppets

3 - 6

Molusecoomb SC Muppets Vs New Oak A

7 - 3

Moulsecoomb Social Club Muppets vs Victoria

7 - 3

Aldrington Club vs Moulsecoomb Social Club Muppets

7 - 2

Moulsecoomb SC Muppets Vs The Victoria

2 - 8

Cobden Arms Tap vs Moulsecoomb Social Club Muppets

6 - 4

Moulsecoomb Social Club Muppets vs Bevy Average Joes

5 - 5

Moulsecoomb Social Club Muppets vs The Wellington

7 - 3

Caxton Meerkats vs Moulsecoomb Social Club Muppets

4 - 6

Moulsecoomb Social Club Muppets vs New Oak A

6 - 4

Cobden Arms Tops vs Moulsecoomb Social Club Muppets

1 - 9

Moulsecoomb Social Club Muppets vs Southwick Sports & Social Club

8 - 2

Moulsecoomb Social Club Muppets vs Grizzly Bears

7 - 2

Moulsecoomb SC Muppets vs Cobden TAP

4 - 6

Victoria vs Moulsecoomb Social Club Muppets

2 - 8

Moulsecoomb Social Club Muppets vs Aldrington Club

1 - 8

Bevy Dependables Vs MSC Muppets

5 - 5

Moulsecoomb Social Club Muppets vs Cobden Arms Tap

3 - 7

Bevy Average Joes vs Moulsecoomb Social Club Muppets

8 - 3

Moulsecoomb SC Muppets vs Woof Underdogs

8 - 3

Market Inn Meerkats vs Moulsecoomb SC Muppets

5 - 6

Moulsecoomb SC Muppets vs New Oak C

9 - 2

Moulsecoomb SC Muppets vs St George

5 - 6

Moulsecoomb SC J’s vs Moulsecoomb SC Muppets

2 - 9

Woof Underdogs vs Moulsecoomb SC Muppets

7 - 4

New Oak C vs Moulsecoomb SC Muppets

3 - 8

St George vs Moulsecoomb SC Muppets

7 - 4

Moulsecoomb SC Muppets vs Moulsecoomb SC J's

8:45 pm

Moulsecoomb Social Club Muppets vs Southwick Sports & Social Club

Cancelled

Howard Arrows vs Moulsecoomb SC Muppets

8 - 2

New Oak C vs Moulsecoomb SC Muppets

6 - 4

Moulsecoomb SC Muppets vs Wellington

3 - 6

Bevy Average Joes vs Moulsecoomb SC Muppets

5 - 5

Cobden Arms Tap vs Moulsecoomb SC Muppets

4 - 6

Moulsecoomb SC Muppets vs St George

8:45 pm

Caxton Meerkats vs Moulsecoomb Social Club Muppets

8 - 2

New Oak A vs Moulsecoomb SC Muppets

3 - 7

Moulsecoomb SC Muppets vs Southwick Sports & Social Club

6 - 3

New Oak C vs Moulsecoomb SC Muppets

6 - 4

Victoria vs Moulsecoomb SC Muppets

6 - 4

Moulsecoomb SC Muppets vs Howard Arrows

3 - 7

Bevy Average Joes vs Moulsecoomb SC Muppets

3 - 7

Moulsecoomb SC Muppets vs New Oak C

5 - 5

Wellington vs Moulsecoomb SC Muppets

6 - 4

Moulsecoomb SC Muppets vs Cobden Arms Tap

5 - 4

Moulsecoomb SC Muppets vs Market Inn Meerkats

4 - 6

St George vs Moulsecoomb SC Muppets

1 - 9

Moulsecoomb SC Muppets vs New Oak A

9 - 1

Southwick Sports & Social Club vs Moulsecoomb SC Muppets

7 - 3

Moulsecoomb SC Muppets vs Victoria

8 - 1

Southwick Sports & Social Club vs Moulsecoomb SC Muppets

1 - 9

Howard Arrows vs Moulsecoomb SC Muppets

5 - 5

Moulsecoomb SC Muppets vs Bevy Average Joes

8:45 pm

Moulsecoomb Social Club Muppets vs Grizzly Bear

8:45 pm

Moulsecoomb Social Club Muppets vs New Oak A

8:45 pm

Moulsecoomb Social Club Muppets vs Cobden Arms Tops

8:45 pm

The Wellington vs Moulsecoomb Social Club Muppets

8:45 pm

Moulsecoomb Social Club Muppets vs Victoria

8:45 pm

Moulsecoomb Social Club Muppets vs Cobden Arms Tap

8:45 pm

Victoria vs Moulsecoomb Social Club Muppets

8:45 pm

Moulsecoomb Social Club Muppets vs Caxton Meerkats

8:45 pm

Cobden Arms Tap vs Moulsecoomb Social Club Muppets

8:45 pm

Cobden Arms Tops vs Moulsecoomb Social Club Muppets

8:45 pm

Southwick Sports & Social Club vs Moulsecoomb Social Club Muppets

8:45 pm

Moulsecoomb Social Club Muppets vs The Wellington

8:45 pm

Bevy Average Joes vs Moulsecoomb Social Club Muppets

8:45 pm

Moulsecoomb Social Club Muppets vs Aldrington Club

8:45 pm

New Oak A vs Moulsecoomb Social Club Muppets

8:45 pm

Moulsecoomb Social Club Muppets vs Bevy Average Joes

8:45 pm

Moulsecoomb Social Club Muppets vs Southwick Sports & Social Club

8:45 pm

Grizzly Bear vs Moulsecoomb Social Club Muppets

8:45 pm

Aldrington Club vs Moulsecoomb Social Club Muppets

8:45 pm

Caxton Meerkats vs Moulsecoomb Social Club Muppets