Player Performance Tables

(Click table columns to sort)

Player Performance - Winter 2026-27

PlayerTeam140+100+DBL WDBL LSGL WSGL L
Dave DudeneyMoulsecoomb SC Muppets1222240
Joe WrightGolden Cannon1224251
Shaun WilliamsTelscombe Tavern Hombres3214041
Arron TomkinsRailway Club6203360
Conor WigmoreSt George0203360
Chris MephamWellington Outlaws0192433
Stuart GarnerRomans Ambrovich4194150
Jason BristowLadies Mile Magic7196033
Teige DillonCaxton Flight Club3193360
John PaineTwitten4183151
Tom GraceBevy Purple Cobras5183030
JP WakefieldBevy Average Joes1174014
Joe CooperBears Necessities2172361
Eddie HendyTwitten3173342
Ian SouthBear Dingles2174013
Oscar BonwickBear Dingles1172240
Jack CullenTelscombe Tavern Hombres5165050
Macauley SaundersGolden Cannon1165133
Charlie AustinBear Dingles1160431
David EvansTwitten2152232
Gary WebbBevy UnDARTables1154060
Mick DineBears Necessities0151541
Craig DaintyTelscombe Tavern Hombres3143012
Liam KiplingTelscombe Tavern Hombres7145050
James GarredDuke Of Wellington4142251
Alfie O’NeillGolden Cannon2142342
Ellis WilsonCaxton Flight Club3143216
Graham BroomeWellington Outlaws11133341
Paul RobinsonStag’s Head4132240
Scott DalyCobden Arms Tops4132130
Shane HarlandBevy Average Joes4133031
Tommy BartonCobden Arms Tops0131213
Jake EtridgeTwitten5132224
Ian SempleHove Park Tavern Meerkats2134141
Billy GuinanGolden Cannon1132251
Shannon StainerSt George3123342
Troy PursgloveMoulsecoomb SC Muppets2123241
Jacob WellardBevy UnDARTables4125050
Reece DakinRomans Ambrovich0121222
Dane HaywardLong Man Throwbacks0121524
Sean MartinRomans Empires2124233
Alex RudwickBevy Purple Cobras2112121
Bak KoTelscombe Tavern Hombres6112030
Dave HetheringtonTwitten3113360
Ryan HerriotLadies Mile Magic1114233
Connor Weller-BanksBears Necessities3112133
Chris LuxfordWellington Outlaws1112222
Kai PullingerBevy UnDARTables2114260
Abbi EtridgeTwitten2113223
Joe MorrisCleveland Brians2111120
Jamie HartHove Park Tavern Meerkats3113342
Sam AdamsGolden Cannon1111112
Jamie CrossfieldRomans Empires2111542
Alfie CrakerCleveland Brians4101322
Chris StablerCleveland Brians0100312
Gareth WhittingtonWellington Outlaws0102020
Neil HiltonBevy Average Joes1104032
Peter JudgeStag’s Head0103114
Micky DomarioLadies Mile Magic1103232
Peter WrightCobden Arms Tops2101313
George MackRailway Club1101132
Jordan WebbCaxton Flight Club1100250
William WoolnaughTwitten5102231
Haydn BakerBevy Purple Cobras392021
Darren MansellBevy Average Joes193013
Mike Pekar MichalBevy Average Joes093131
Ben BurgessSt George392332
Nick KerlyRomans Ambrovich190524
Dave ParkerLadies Mile Magic194242
Micheal RewellRailway Club291515
Andy GraceBevy Purple Cobras382130
Andy SuttonCobden Arms Tops281230
Bradley WilliamsTelscombe Tavern Hombres183012
Dave AllenBevy Average Joes484041
James WoodhartLadies Mile Magic283242
Paul DaintyCobden Arms Tops081112
Peter SoppMoulsecoomb SC Muppets382223
Steve PesterMoulsecoomb SC Muppets181312
Dean GarnerRomans Ambrovich483140
Noah WellardBevy UnDARTables080123
Brett MendozaCaxton Flight Club082314
Kev MirandaHove Park Tavern Meerkats081442
Matthew WillardCaxton Flight Club082133
Gary DellowStag’s Head184150
Leigh HufferBear Dingles383031
Dave RobinsWellington Outlaws171424
Joseph RudwickBevy Purple Cobras173021
Peter ForrestHove Park Tavern Meerkats171333
Simon BurtenshawBears Necessities173131
Bradlee LewendonDuke Of Wellington372251
Drew GrahamRomans Ambrovich072351
Jason FrostLong Man Throwbacks172351
Callum BanksLong Man Throwbacks172405
Connor RoachDuke Of Wellington473232
Dave GunnMoulsecoomb SC Seagulls063131
Lee DaviesHove Park Tavern Meerkats061222
Stuart HopeTelscombe Tavern Hombres262131
Stuart BruceStag’s Head261120
Harvey DalyMoulsecoomb SC Seagulls061340
Shane LawsCaxton Arms & Legs263131
Ted CooperBears Necessities262132
Jim BridgeRomans Ambrovich160332
Myles AhwalDuke Of Wellington062232
Tim NorrisStag’s Head062331
Ryan AldersonCaxton Flight Club160313
Jayden RingBevy Loyals064102
Alfie YatesRomans Empires064233
Adam HartTelscombe Tavern Hombres151020
Adam RobinsWellington Outlaws050204
Dan WhittingtonBevy UnDARTables051313
Daz WeberRailway Club051102
Lewis BlackmanLadies Mile Magic251230
Liam FrostCleveland Brians451331
Reece DalyMoulsecoomb SC Seagulls252020
Tom CookBevy Average Joes253132
Aidan JonesBat & Ball153232
Gary WigmoreSt George051424
Chris BrookerBevy Loyals250111
Dan PannellCaxton Arms & Legs050212
Steve BurnsWellington Outlaws051124
Bertie EtheridgeBevy Loyals051122
Alan HaywardLong Man Throwbacks051515
Simon BrewsterLong Man Throwbacks150313
Mat SmithCaxton Flight Club153223
Dan BryantBear Dingles150021
Bill HamlinRomans Empires351450
Tobie CourtRomans Empires051212
Andy DeanCaxton Arms & Legs043131
Dan WallerTelscombe Tavern Hombres441020
Daren TomkinsRailway Club040533
Darren JellicoeGolden Cannon441121
Gary BrownAldrington Club140110
Lee GreenAldrington Club140220
Russell VannerMoulsecoomb SC Muppets143011
Stuart McFarlaneMoulsecoomb SC Muppets041012
Wayne WallsMoulsecoomb SC Seagulls042112
Andy KeenSt George342131
Harry CrakerCleveland Brians040013
Ethan Willmott-HillsBevy Purple Cobras141011
J.J. MintyCleveland Brians041221
Connor ClyneDuke Of Wellington041213
Kevin KingCaxton Arms & Legs240311
Greg StewartHove Park Tavern Meerkats042013
Dan BanksLong Man Throwbacks040432
Conner ThewBevy UnDARTables144213
Matthew ShoebridgeBevy UnDARTables043115
James WoodsBear Bullseyes042240
Callan NealBear Bullseyes142231
Jordan RolphMoulsecoomb SC Seagulls042122
Leighton HaleBevy Loyals044031
Jack BonwickBear Dingles042203
Ben BonwickBear Dingles144114
Jack YatesRomans Empires041022
Andy TaylorAldrington Club030102
Bob TaylorBevy Purple Cobras131010
Charlie RiceBat & Ball333250
Gavin LaneWellington Outlaws131111
Kyle DineBears Necessities030212
Nick WoodBevy UnDARTables131232
Malcolm PackhamBears Necessities132214
Ollie PilbeamCaxton Arms & Legs030011
Jack HarrisRomans Ambrovich031304
Ben ParishDuke Of Wellington032222
Jacob DillistoneDuke Of Wellington031223
Jay EppsCaxton Arms & Legs130331
AJ GreenBevy Loyals331232
Luke RickettLong Man Throwbacks030223
Josh FaberMoulsecoomb SC Seagulls031010
Toby FluxBevy Loyals130431
Ralph EnticknapBevy Loyals031223
Joe WhiteLadies Mile Magic030001
Paul HemsleyLadies Mile Magic031011
Paul WhelanWellington Outlaws032113
Owen GangeMoulsecoomb SC Muppets130122
Jake KnightRomans Empires031120
Stephen BradleyRomans Empires131111
Andy MontfordCleveland Brians020101
Caroline NortonBears Necessities120113
Charlie DruryStag’s Head022111
Chris KillileaCleveland Brians221102
Gary EtridgeTwitten120012
Ian FreelandBat & Ball023241
Les VannerMoulsecoomb SC Muppets021113
Neil ChapmanBat & Ball021123
Shaun WillisAldrington Club020101
Terry GunnMoulsecoomb SC Seagulls021022
Tim EdwardsCaxton Arms & Legs020202
Richard HudsonTwitten020110
Adam GreenBevy Loyals020322
Andreas Charamlous-LawrenceDuke Of Wellington121213
Taylor McNamaraDuke Of Wellington022001
Ian GarrattyBevy Purple Cobras122020
Adam CarrBevy Average Joes122003
Steve BridgeRomans Ambrovich020001
Jamie EnglishBears Necessities022112
Dave KingCaxton Arms & Legs120321
Perry HaughtonGolden Cannon020222
Dave CrowtherCaxton Flight Club020101
Braidon DyeBear Bullseyes022213
David ColeBears Necessities020100
Charlie DykesGolden Cannon021103
Andy SiklowskisBevy UnDARTables120010
Craig SalvageTelscombe Tavern Hombres120010
Jack GreenyerHove Park Tavern Meerkats020303
James ThomasCobden Arms Tops020212
Ashley NichollsWellington Outlaws010201
Frank NorrisStag’s Head011010
Jason ShermanRailway Club010204
Kevin JudgeNew Oak Mighty’s013013
Lee GrinsteadAldrington Club110101
Lee RobinsonStag’s Head312021
Nick HillCobden Arms Tap011415
Nigel StewartCobden Arms Tap010642
Peter WatersHove Park Tavern Meerkats011104
Rease StaceWellington Smugglers011211
Shaun PainMoulsecoomb SC Muppets211213
Teresa MasonVictoria010410
Trevor EslandCobden Arms Tap013232
Keileigh Pullinger WebbBevy UnDARTables010100
Paul SykesMoulsecoomb SC Arrows012130
Dean HamiltonVictoria B&B013131
Joshua GurlWellington Smugglers012011
Lee MeasomRomans Ambrovich111322
Matthew StanfordNew Oak Mighty’s013140
George ReidRailway Club013102
Danny HattonCaxton Arms & Legs010001
Karl RolphMoulsecoomb SC Seagulls011202
April TownerSt George010103
Adam SmithTelscombe Tavern Hombres010001
Andy MacIntoshStag’s Head010001
Dannii JonesBat & Ball011004
Wayne MartinBear Bullseyes010331
Harleigh SweetmanRomans Ambrovich110112
Bayley PollingtonCleveland Brians111204
Connor WebbCaxton Flight Club110101
Dan EllisLadies Mile Magic010001
Talan SimmondsBear Bullseyes010304
Connor WardCaxton Flight Club011111
Mick HartNew Oak Mighty’s010012
Barry StilesAldrington Club111120
Holly RewellRailway Club010314
Greg AustinBear Dingles011003
Josh CrossfieldRomans Empires010015
Ben NeveBear Dingles010001
Jack ManthorpeCobden Arms Tops010101
Alan TaylorMoulsecoomb SC Arrows010010
Anthony BailhamBears Necessities010100

Player Performance summer 2026

PlayerTeamPosition180s140+100+TRB WTRB LDBL WDBL LSGL WSGL L
Dave DudeneyMoulsecoomb SC MuppetsCounty Player*0428704361
Scott DalyCobden Arms TopsPlayer1726525481
Keith StonerCobden Arms TopsPlayer0324524345
Joe WrightGolden CannonPlayer0222414252
David EvansTwittenPlayer1721807152
JP WakefieldBevy Average JoesPlayer0121326133
Paul DaintyCobden Arms TopsVice Captain0121325462
Mick DineBears NecessitiesPlayer0019344334
Joe MorrisCleveland BriansPlayer0319423333
Adam HartTelscombe Tavern HombresPlayer1418537271
Craig DaintyTelscombe Tavern HombresPlayer3517607061
Stuart HopeTelscombe Tavern HombresPlayer2217524061
Bradlee LewendonDuke Of WellingtonCaptain1217314141
Peter WrightCobden Arms TopsPlayer0117522244
Jack CullenTelscombe Tavern HombresVice Captain0716717180
Stuart GarnerRomans AmbrovichPlayer1516323241
Harrison VannerBears NecessitiesPlayer1215605270
John PaineTwittenVice Captain1115505041
Jordan WebbCaxton Flight ClubCaptain0115255234
Troy PursgloveMoulsecoomb SC MuppetsPlayer0114513342
Brett MendozaCaxton Flight ClubVice Captain0014444527
Bak KoTelscombe Tavern HombresPlayer0213303130
Liam KiplingTelscombe Tavern HombresPlayer0113505032
Jamie HartHove Park Tavern MeerkatsPlayer0113155170
Andy SuttonCobden Arms TopsPlayer0312521333
Mike Pekar MichalBevy Average JoesPlayer0612435152
Greg StewartHove Park Tavern MeerkatsPlayer0112334332
Alex RudwickBevy Purple CobrasCaptain0311909080
Charlie RiceBat & BallPlayer1411615353
Tom CookBevy Average JoesPlayer0011434070
Tom GraceBevy Purple CobrasPlayer0111717170
Jacob WellardBevy UnDARTablesPlayer0111033011
Joe CooperBears NecessitiesPlayer0211333415
Ben ParishDuke Of WellingtonPlayer0011220431
Jason FrostLong Man ThrowbacksVice Captain0011323234
Simon BrewsterLong Man ThrowbacksPlayer0011320324
Mat SmithCaxton Flight ClubPlayer0111633636
Steven ArcherBevy PolarsPlayer0010141423
James GarredDuke Of WellingtonPlayer1510333351
Macauley SaundersGolden CannonCaptain0210316061
Ryan AldersonCaxton Flight ClubPlayer0210414041
Billy GuinanGolden CannonPlayer0410334224
Alfie CrakerCleveland BriansPlayer109241533
Darren JellicoeGolden CannonPlayer009122031
Shane HarlandBevy Average JoesPlayer019221213
Harry CrakerCleveland BriansPlayer229331542
Connor Weller-BanksBears NecessitiesVice Captain039234361
Connor ClyneDuke Of WellingtonPlayer019431524
Kai PullingerBevy UnDARTablesPlayer039051423
Ian SempleHove Park Tavern MeerkatsPlayer139222242
Alan HaywardLong Man ThrowbacksPlayer009431334
Alfie O’NeillGolden CannonPlayer029324143
Conor WigmoreSt GeorgeCaptain028332433
Dave AllenBevy Average JoesVice Captain138515161
Gareth WhittingtonWellington OutlawsPlayer028223241
Haydn BakerBevy Purple CobrasPlayer258816190
Neil HiltonBevy Average JoesCaptain038423242
Andy KeenSt GeorgePlayer108142442
Joe HamiltonVictoria B&BPlayer018145124
Chris MephamWellington OutlawsCaptain017222341
Daniel ClementsBevy PolarsCaptain007153351
Gary WebbBevy UnDARTablesCaptain027031304
Graham BroomeWellington OutlawsVice Captain107323241
Peter ForrestHove Park Tavern MeerkatsCaptain137331560
Shannon StainerSt GeorgeVice Captain007255225
Stuart McFarlaneMoulsecoomb SC MuppetsPlayer007411442
Andreas Charamlous-LawrenceDuke Of WellingtonVice Captain107223223
Jacob DillistoneDuke Of WellingtonPlayer017322314
Chris LuxfordWellington OutlawsPlayer017134132
Dane HaywardLong Man ThrowbacksPlayer017342513
Callum BanksLong Man ThrowbacksPlayer017054525
Matthew WillardCaxton Flight ClubPlayer007265235
Andy GraceBevy Purple CobrasPlayer026405160
Dave MittenCobden Arms TopsPlayer016431505
Micheal DemarioLadies Mile MagicPlayer106121222
Peter SoppMoulsecoomb SC MuppetsPlayer016312200
Shaun PainMoulsecoomb SC MuppetsCaptain016402342
Tim EdwardsCaxton Arms & LegsPlayer006330412
Ted CooperBears NecessitiesPlayer016210121
Dean GarnerRomans AmbrovichPlayer006122121
Nick KerlyRomans AmbrovichPlayer126141331
Reece DakinRomans AmbrovichPlayer016231132
Jay EppsCaxton Arms & LegsPlayer006232423
James WoodsBear BullseyesCaptain006253443
Dan WhittingtonBevy UnDARTablesVice Captain005040532
Kyle DineBears NecessitiesCaptain005010203
Simon BurtenshawBears NecessitiesPlayer015021111
Darren MansellBevy Average JoesPlayer025003122
Ethan Willmott-HillsBevy Purple CobrasPlayer005502150
Ian GarrattyBevy Purple CobrasVice Captain005504131
Arron EdgarBevy Purple CobrasPlayer015506060
Dan BanksLong Man ThrowbacksCaptain005121414
Luke RickettLong Man ThrowbacksPlayer015231603
Sam AdamsGolden CannonPlayer015323012
Connor RoachDuke Of WellingtonPlayer005423333
Mason BeavillLadies Mile MagicPlayer005241332
Joshua MetcalfeLadies Mile MagicPlayer025263444
Lee DaviesHove Park Tavern MeerkatsVice Captain014021221
Les VannerMoulsecoomb SC MuppetsPlayer034600133
Harvey DalyMoulsecoomb SC SeagullsPlayer004061533
Malcolm PackhamBears NecessitiesPlayer004421332
Dean HamiltonVictoria B&BVice Captain334144132
Shane LawsCaxton Arms & LegsPlayer014034233
Lee MeasomRomans AmbrovichPlayer014102203
Kev MirandaHove Park Tavern MeerkatsPlayer004122221
Max KidmanCaxton Flight ClubPlayer014042203
Dave CrowtherCaxton Flight ClubPlayer014311322
Matthew ShoebridgeBevy UnDARTablesPlayer024050432
Josh FaberMoulsecoomb SC SeagullsPlayer014052314
Dave ParkerLadies Mile MagicPlayer004310323
Jason BristowLadies Mile MagicPlayer044515115
Paul HemsleyLadies Mile MagicPlayer014212224
Jayden RingBevy LoyalsPlayer004042213
Andy DeanCaxton Arms & LegsPlayer003241241
Lewis BlackmanLadies Mile MagicCaptain003311401
Liam FrostCleveland BriansCaptain003323214
Mo HolmesSt GeorgePlayer013222221
Sam TaylorGolden CannonPlayer003110100
Gary WigmoreSt GeorgePlayer013251634
Adam GreenBevy LoyalsVice Captain003212314
Ryan HerriotLadies Mile MagicVice Captain013311523
J.J. MintyCleveland BriansCaptain023231432
Ollie PilbeamCaxton Arms & LegsPlayer013131201
Adam CarrBevy Average JoesPlayer003523401
Jack HarrisRomans AmbrovichCaptain003321322
Drew GrahamRomans AmbrovichPlayer003021213
Myles AhwalDuke Of WellingtonPlayer013110111
Noah WellardBevy UnDARTablesPlayer003020220
Dan PannellCaxton Arms & LegsCaptain003221313
Perry HaughtonGolden CannonVice Captain003104024
Adam SmithTelscombe Tavern HombresCaptain153110211
Steve BurnsWellington OutlawsPlayer003332223
Jordan RolphMoulsecoomb SC SeagullsPlayer003040413
Bayley PollingtonCleveland BriansPlayer003243333
Luke HartleyLadies Mile MagicPlayer003142221
Harvey RichingsBear BullseyesPlayer003100110
Micheal GoatcherHove Park Tavern MeerkatsPlayer013001010
Charlie SwannackBevy PolarsPlayer002041331
Dave GunnMoulsecoomb SC SeagullsPlayer002154233
Dave RobinsWellington OutlawsPlayer012333352
Joseph RudwickBevy Purple CobrasPlayer132405050
Nick WoodBevy UnDARTablesPlayer002040303
Peter WatersHove Park Tavern MeerkatsPlayer012223122
Steve PesterMoulsecoomb SC MuppetsVice Captain002101110
Simon ParsonsMoulsecoomb SC MuppetsPlayer022101010
Tommy BartonCobden Arms TopsCaptain012101001
Wayne WallsMoulsecoomb SC SeagullsCaptain002131313
Taylor McNamaraDuke Of WellingtonPlayer002011102
Jamie EnglishBears NecessitiesPlayer012423321
Danny HattonCaxton Arms & LegsPlayer002020002
Karl RolphMoulsecoomb SC SeagullsVice Captain002020102
Billy CooperBears NecessitiesPlayer002223123
Bertie EtheridgeBevy LoyalsPlayer012312203
Conner ThewBevy UnDARTablesPlayer002043104
Wayne MartinBear BullseyesPlayer002072617
Harleigh SweetmanRomans AmbrovichPlayer012001010
Toby FluxBevy LoyalsPlayer002232212
Cameron QuickCaxton Flight ClubPlayer002011010
Mark MadonnaCaxton Flight ClubPlayer002010101
Arron TomkinsRailway ClubCaptain001332425
Bob LeaverStag’s HeadVice Captain001022012
Gary HazelgroveCobden Arms TapPlayer001413241
Ian DaintyCobden Arms TopsPlayer001311300
Ivy SmithBevy PolarsPlayer001010001
Joe HarlandWellington SmugglersPlayer001212012
Kevin JudgeNew Oak Mighty’sCaptain001534462
Lee GreenAldrington ClubCaptain001304040
Luke HassanWellington SmugglersPlayer001202020
Michael HammondTelscombe Tavern HombresCounty Player*011011010
Martin BakerNew Oak Mighty’sVice Captain001423351
Russell VannerMoulsecoomb SC MuppetsPlayer001001010
Trevor FunnellVictoriaCaptain001206051
Denny BrainNew Oak Mighty’sPlayer001234234
Ben BurgessSt GeorgePlayer001122121
Jim BridgeRomans AmbrovichVice Captain011132201
Kevin KingCaxton Arms & LegsVice Captain001102304
Dale HumphriesBevy PolarsPlayer001011000
Rob SmartHove Park Tavern MeerkatsPlayer001321212
Dean BoylingLong Man ThrowbacksPlayer001251305
Braidon DyeBear BullseyesPlayer001163516
Nathan ChallisGolden CannonPlayer001130101
Jamie TaylorMoulsecoomb SC SeagullsPlayer001150615
David HallettMoulsecoomb SC ArrowsPlayer001112213
Connor WebbCaxton Flight ClubPlayer011130404
Joe WhiteLadies Mile MagicPlayer001121303
Dan EllisLadies Mile MagicPlayer011101010
Gary EdgarBevy Purple CobrasPlayer011403030
Gary DellowStag’s HeadPlayer001522452
Charlie DykesGolden CannonPlayer001110101
Paul WhelanWellington OutlawsPlayer011322221
Connor WardCaxton Flight ClubPlayer001211303
Owen GangeMoulsecoomb SC MuppetsPlayer001202100

Player Performance - Winter 2025-26

PlayerTeamPosition180s140+100+DBL WDBL LSGL WSGL L
Alex RudwickBevy Purple CobrasCaptain12795172182
Haydn BakerBevy Purple CobrasPlayer12879146164
Tom GraceBevy Purple CobrasPlayer01366155164
Gareth WhittingtonWellington OutlawsPlayer118593865
JP WakefieldBevy Average JoesPlayer0659137137
Joseph RudwickBevy Purple CobrasPlayer11156126154
Gavin LaneWellington OutlawsPlayer212556474
Dave DudeneyMoulsecoomb SC MuppetsCounty Player*11554124124
Paul DaintyCobden Arms TopsVice Captain21253114136
Dave AllenBevy Average JoesVice Captain1848137137
Neil HiltonBevy Average JoesCaptain51346109119
Graham BroomeWellington OutlawsVice Captain011427363
Scott DalyCobden Arms TopsPlayer21241124143
Tommy BartonCobden Arms TopsCaptain01140113125
Peter WrightCobden Arms TopsPlayer034094136
Andy GraceBevy Purple CobrasPlayer215399192
Mike Pekar MichalBevy Average JoesPlayer183989137
Drew GrahamRomans AmbrovichPlayer0539106135
Andy SuttonCobden Arms TopsPlayer083876810
Keith BlackmanWellington OutlawsPlayer08384555
Stuart GarnerRomans AmbrovichPlayer4113811395
Darren MansellBevy Average JoesPlayer1737108109
Reece DakinRomans AmbrovichPlayer153583103
Arron TomkinsRailway ClubCaptain2933810135
Charlie RiceBat & BallPlayer07336165
Macauley SaundersGolden CannonCaptain0632106115
Dave RobinsWellington OutlawsPlayer34314539
Mick DineBears NecessitiesPlayer28318369
Peter ForrestHove Park Tavern MeerkatsCaptain243169105
Shane HarlandBevy Average JoesPlayer193177114
AJ SaliataHove Park Tavern DependablesPlayer05316968
Lee GreenAldrington ClubCaptain07305362
Ian GarrattyBevy Purple CobrasVice Captain073072810
Shane LawsCaxton Arms & LegsPlayer072979109
Dave GunnMoulsecoomb SC SeagullsPlayer01282947
Conor WigmoreSt GeorgeCaptain0112769116
Gary WebbBevy UnDARTablesCaptain052644113
Ben BurgessSt GeorgePlayer13269393
Chris BrookerBevy LoyalsPlayer16267584
Bradlee LewendonDuke Of WellingtonCaptain162612176
Connor Weller-BanksBears NecessitiesVice Captain15265986
Dean GarnerRomans AmbrovichPlayer052696116
Lee MeasomRomans AmbrovichPlayer012611297
Nick KerlyRomans AmbrovichPlayer1526105116
Kai PullingerBevy UnDARTablesPlayer362664145
Arron EdgarBevy Purple CobrasPlayer113264352
Russell VannerMoulsecoomb SC MuppetsPlayer05252445
Stuart McFarlaneMoulsecoomb SC MuppetsPlayer06244464
Tim EdwardsCaxton Arms & LegsPlayer152489117
Tom CookBevy Average JoesPlayer042467812
Ethan Willmott-HillsBevy Purple CobrasPlayer02246388
James GarredDuke Of WellingtonPlayer04246583
Lee GrinsteadAldrington ClubVice Captain12235262
Dean HamiltonVictoria B&BVice Captain262394133
Harrison VannerBears NecessitiesPlayer05225385
Danny HattonCaxton Arms & LegsPlayer002249611
Gary BrownAldrington ClubPlayer01212434
Charlie WebleyBevy PolarsPlayer03219587
Shannon StainerSt GeorgeVice Captain0120107512
Steve PesterMoulsecoomb SC MuppetsVice Captain06204565
Simon BurtenshawBears NecessitiesPlayer06195362
Bradley WilliamsTelscombe Tavern HombresPlayer15183553
Craig DaintyTelscombe Tavern HombresPlayer04184260
Joe CooperBears NecessitiesPlayer00184548
Dave KingCaxton Arms & LegsPlayer011867511
Charlie SwannackBevy PolarsPlayer04175345
Daz WeberRailway ClubPlayer13173674
Lee DaviesHove Park Tavern MeerkatsVice Captain04177539
Paul RobinsonStag’s HeadCounty Player6817133150
Steven ArcherBevy PolarsPlayer101710294
Joe HamiltonVictoria B&BPlayer1217104610
Kevin KingCaxton Arms & LegsVice Captain0117412211
Andy DeanCaxton Arms & LegsPlayer00166776
Shaun PainMoulsecoomb SC MuppetsCaptain02153935
Troy PursgloveMoulsecoomb SC MuppetsPlayer01156458
J.J. MintyCleveland BriansCaptain03154878
Ollie PilbeamCaxton Arms & LegsPlayer001546411
Andy TaylorAldrington ClubPlayer21146144
Kevin WilliamsHove Park Tavern DependablesCaptain, Player00146575
Neil ChapmanBat & BallPlayer001424411
Tom SimmonsThe Hollingbury AchmedsPlayer, Vice Captain031493124
Tracey CollinsSt GeorgePlayer01144563
Jim BridgeRomans AmbrovichVice Captain12149289
Chris LuxfordWellington OutlawsPlayer01143228
Noah WellardBevy UnDARTablesPlayer01145423
Chris StablerCleveland BriansVice Captain121366104
Ian DaintyCobden Arms TopsPlayer01134475
Andy KeenSt GeorgePlayer03137476
Gary WigmoreSt GeorgePlayer121368610
Jacob WellardBevy UnDARTablesPlayer171332104
Andreas Charamlous-LawrenceDuke Of WellingtonVice Captain01138459
Connor ClyneDuke Of WellingtonPlayer00135267
Alfie CrakerCleveland BriansPlayer151231297
Les VannerMoulsecoomb SC MuppetsPlayer11124237
Ross WellfareThe Hollingbury AchmedsCaptain1512117153
Ben ParishDuke Of WellingtonPlayer01128292
Ath IshagThe Hollingbury AchmedsPlayer221185124
Mo HolmesSt GeorgePlayer01112436
Peter SoppMoulsecoomb SC MuppetsPlayer03111444
Simon ParsonsMoulsecoomb SC MuppetsPlayer23111230
Wayne WallsMoulsecoomb SC SeagullsCaptain24114665
Harvey DalyMoulsecoomb SC SeagullsPlayer01115683
Malcolm PackhamBears NecessitiesPlayer00113768
Shane AlmondCobden Arms TopsPlayer01113534
Leon SilsbyDuke Of WellingtonPlayer00112552
Daniel ClementsBevy PolarsCaptain03109094
Kyle DineBears NecessitiesCaptain02102629
Steve BurnsWellington OutlawsPlayer03101509
Caroline NortonBears NecessitiesPlayer1391765
Chris KillileaCleveland BriansPlayer009210013
Jordan BradleyBevy PolarsPlayer0195366
Simon DalyMoulsecoomb SC SeagullsPlayer0192224
Luke AllenCaxton Arms & LegsPlayer1392213
Tom HallsDuke Of WellingtonPlayer00985104
Joe WrightGolden CannonPlayer0191626
Adam RobinsWellington OutlawsPlayer0080515
Simon RichardsonThe Hollingbury AchmedsPlayer0084339
Adam CarrBevy Average JoesPlayer01802810
Ted CooperBears NecessitiesPlayer0181726
Dan PannellCaxton Arms & LegsCaptain0182428
Andy MontfordCleveland BriansPlayer0073864
Dan WhittingtonBevy UnDARTablesVice Captain1071836
Ian FreelandBat & BallCaptain01716104
Jason ShermanRailway ClubPlayer01707510
Liam FrostCleveland BriansCaptain0073748
Shaun WillisAldrington ClubPlayer0471020
Terry GunnMoulsecoomb SC SeagullsPlayer0073544
Aidan JonesBat & BallVice Captain0070212
Adam GreenBevy LoyalsVice Captain1071332
Shaun WilliamsTelscombe Tavern HombresPlayer1274216
Taylor McNamaraDuke Of WellingtonPlayer0174334
Adam RiceBears NecessitiesPlayer0061304
Lee RobinsonStag’s HeadPlayer1166375
Peter WatersHove Park Tavern MeerkatsPlayer0062536
Jordan NyeBevy UnDARTablesPlayer0061501
Lee JonesThe Hollingbury AchmedsPlayer0254657
Reece DalyMoulsecoomb SC SeagullsPlayer0053325
Jackie PennockThe Hollingbury AchmedsPlayer00555315
Paul JonesBat & BallPlayer0152623
Brady SmithThe Hollingbury AchmedsPlayer00541137
Joe ChapmanHove Park Tavern MeerkatsPlayer0052229
Charlie WilliamsBevy LoyalsPlayer0051638
Jamie EnglishBears NecessitiesPlayer0053516
Karl RolphMoulsecoomb SC SeagullsVice Captain0255132
Alex MassarellaGolden CannonPlayer0052111
Daniel ReaRailway ClubPlayer0044315
Daren TomkinsRailway ClubPlayer0044898
Keith StonerCobden Arms TopsPlayer0043563
Kevin BakerBevy Purple CobrasPlayer0041022
Kevin PullingerBat & BallPlayer0044747
Geoff CrabbThe Hollingbury AchmedsPlayer0141154
Conor DraperHove Park Tavern MeerkatsPlayer0044425
Kian CreamerBevy LoyalsPlayer0242227
Rhys StantonRomans AmbrovichPlayer0342121
Myles AhwalDuke Of WellingtonPlayer0147587
George ReidRailway ClubPlayer00429010
Perry HaughtonGolden CannonVice Captain01447511
Ashley LecheminantAldrington ClubPlayer0133318
Luke HassanWellington SmugglersPlayer4237181
Peter JudgeStag’s HeadPlayer02398133
Harry CrakerCleveland BriansPlayer0036373
Jake EtridgeTwittenPlayer103123108
Lee HallCaxton Arms & LegsPlayer0033408
Jack HarrisRomans AmbrovichCaptain013115312
Jon CooperBevy LoyalsPlayer0031102
Alex HartnellThe Hollingbury AchmedsPlayer0020413
Andrew TwellAldrington ClubPlayer00285108
Dan KillileaCleveland BriansPlayer0020212
Ivy SmithBevy PolarsPlayer0021104
Lee GladmanNew Oak Mighty’sPlayer10293102
Nathan SmithCobden Arms TopsPlayer0020101
Nigel KinseyBat & BallPlayer00235310
Nikki SweetHove Park Tavern DependablesPlayer0020217
Aiden HillCaxton Arms & LegsPlayer0120021
Joshua GurlWellington SmugglersPlayer0123291
Jacob DillistoneDuke Of WellingtonPlayer0325668
Ben DickinsonDuke Of WellingtonPlayer0120110
Jack WilliamsMoulsecoomb SC SeagullsPlayer0020508
Gavin PopeHove Park Tavern DependablesPlayer0021001
Mark SmithHove Park Tavern DependablesPlayer0021324
Dale HumphriesBevy PolarsPlayer0024306
Joe UnderwoodRailway ClubPlayer0122242
Connor PollingtonSt GeorgePlayer0123355
Tim NorrisStag’s HeadPlayer0027254
George MackRailway ClubPlayer0120423
Adam DohertyBat & BallPlayer00111123
Andy FearsMoulsecoomb SC ArrowsPlayer11101046
Andy KnappStag’s HeadPlayer0012045
Charlie DruryStag’s HeadPlayer0014747
Chris MephamWellington OutlawsCaptain0110201
Dave FlemingNew Oak Mighty’sPlayer0018687
Dave MittenCobden Arms TopsPlayer0012235
David EvansTwittenPlayer1016373
Gary EtridgeTwittenPlayer0012346
John PaineTwittenVice Captain501106144
Keen AncellBevy PolarsPlayer0011001
Keisha CollinsSt GeorgePlayer0010001
Kevin JudgeNew Oak Mighty’sCaptain20110497
Kieran GoldsworthyBevy Average JoesPlayer0012001
Lee MansellRailway ClubPlayer0013363
Mick MayNew Oak Mighty’sPlayer801510133
Nigel StewartCobden Arms TapVice Captain10197115
Rease StaceWellington SmugglersVice Captain0015264
Ross LeaverStag’s HeadCaptain0017477
Roy CollinsThe Hollingbury AchmedsPlayer0011618
Sophie DudeneyMoulsecoomb SC MuppetsCounty Player*0010100
Steve DruryStag’s HeadPlayer0013236
Steve PennyCobden Arms TapPlayer0015785
Tavis DudeneyMoulsecoomb SC MuppetsCounty Player*0110110
Toby CorkeCleveland BriansCaptain0010202
Luke TylerVictoria B&BPlayer0012323
Ashley WallsMoulsecoomb SC SeagullsPlayer0211102
Hannah NortonBears NecessitiesPlayer0011002
Josh WatsonDuke Of WellingtonPlayer0012003
Jonathan JanesSt GeorgePlayer0010001
Abbi EtridgeTwittenPlayer1118395
Eddie HendyTwittenPlayer1115689
Aaron GurlWellington OutlawsPlayer0010000
Paul HillBevy PolarsPlayer0011121
James WallerRomans AmbrovichPlayer0011001
Lewis HazelgroveCobden Arms TapPlayer0012525
Ray CadyRailway ClubPlayer0010102
Billy CooperBears NecessitiesPlayer0010413

Player Performance summer 2025

PlayerTeamPosition180s140+100+TRB WTRB LDBL WDBL LSGL WSGL L
Gareth WhittingtonWellington OutlawsPlayer1426212121
Paul DaintyCobden Arms TopsVice Captain0021032251
Stuart GarnerRomans AmbrovichPlayer0617523426
Dave DudeneyMoulsecoomb SC MuppetsCounty Player*0816404251
Perry GarlandWellington OutlawsPlayer0116223121
Troy PursgloveMoulsecoomb SC MuppetsPlayer0015322261
Daniel ClementsBevy PolarsCaptain1014525252
Daz WeberRailway ClubPlayer0214445362
Scott DalyCobden Arms TopsPlayer0114212120
Drew GrahamRomans AmbrovichPlayer0114434326
Shaun PainMoulsecoomb SC MuppetsCaptain0213422232
Keith BlackmanWellington OutlawsPlayer0013211212
Dean HamiltonVictoria B&BVice Captain0213626262
James GarredDuke Of WellingtonPlayer3613324472
Ben BurgessSt GeorgePlayer0213166143
Luke AllenCaxton Arms & LegsPlayer0213536226
Dean GarnerRomans AmbrovichPlayer0213545335
Tim EdwardsCaxton Arms & LegsPlayer0311344418
Shane LawsCaxton Arms & LegsPlayer0011143333
Rhys StantonRomans AmbrovichPlayer1211253351
Andy DeanCaxton Arms & LegsPlayer0210333443
Peter SoppMoulsecoomb SC MuppetsPlayer2010412050
Ollie PilbeamCaxton Arms & LegsPlayer0010275426
Aiden HillCaxton Arms & LegsPlayer0110213021
Arron TomkinsRailway ClubCaptain069452745
Dave RobinsWellington OutlawsPlayer149211221
Nathan SmithCobden Arms TopsPlayer019312203
Macauley SaundersGolden CannonCaptain009153234
Mick DineBears NecessitiesPlayer018314341
Shannon StainerSt GeorgeVice Captain008246134
Nick KerlyRomans AmbrovichPlayer008151322
Gary WebbBevy UnDARTablesCaptain007232242
Lee MansellRailway ClubPlayer007332535
Peter ForrestHove Park Tavern MeerkatsCaptain007152534
Russell VannerMoulsecoomb SC MuppetsPlayer017210411
Tracey CollinsSt GeorgePlayer007341634
Andy KeenSt GeorgePlayer037160742
Darren CullenMoulsecoomb SC ArrowsPlayer007123012
Albert I’AnsonVictoriaPlayer006211141
Charlie RiceBat & BallPlayer016012231
Harrison VannerBears NecessitiesPlayer006313340
Ian DaintyCobden Arms TopsPlayer026131040
Les VannerMoulsecoomb SC MuppetsPlayer016431231
Tommy BartonCobden Arms TopsCaptain016001322
Gary WigmoreSt GeorgePlayer006240512
Ollie SoppMoulsecoomb SC MuppetsPlayer126102030
Joe ChapmanHove Park Tavern MeerkatsPlayer016071714
Joe HamiltonVictoria B&BPlayer016436125
Charlie WebleyBevy PolarsPlayer016534453
Jim BridgeRomans AmbrovichVice Captain016333425
Lee MeasomRomans AmbrovichPlayer026123332
Adam RobinsWellington OutlawsPlayer005201111
Steven ArcherBevy PolarsPlayer005433443
Shane AlmondCobden Arms TopsPlayer015220422
Jack HarrisRomans AmbrovichCaptain005253424
Conor WigmoreSt GeorgeCaptain004110223
Daren TomkinsRailway ClubPlayer004122515
Keisha CollinsSt GeorgePlayer004231405
Jordan BradleyBevy PolarsPlayer004535325
Graham HillierCaxton Arms & LegsPlayer004021102
Adam HartTelscombe Tavern HombresPlayer003123030
Dale FunnellVictoriaVice Captain013022030
Daniel ReaRailway ClubPlayer003100101
Heath WatsonRailway ClubVice Captain003431101
Jason ShermanRailway ClubPlayer003452307
Rease StaceWellington SmugglersVice Captain003334260
Sam NazariVictoriaPlayer003236042
Steve PennyCobden Arms TapPlayer013311222
Dale EdmondsCaxton Arms & LegsPlayer013111110
Anthony ScottMoulsecoomb SC ArrowsPlayer003100110
Joshua GurlWellington SmugglersPlayer013142322
Alex RudwickBevy Purple CobrasCaptain202637061
Andy SuttonCobden Arms TopsPlayer002221201
Ben ScerriWellington SmugglersCaptain002254324
Chris MephamWellington OutlawsCaptain012211230
Chris StablerCleveland BriansVice Captain002111110
Craig DaintyTelscombe Tavern HombresPlayer002201020
Kevin PullingerBat & BallPlayer002244242
Lee DaviesHove Park Tavern MeerkatsVice Captain012110222
Neil ChapmanBat & BallPlayer002032322
Nigel KinseyBat & BallPlayer002245133
Simon ParsonsMoulsecoomb SC MuppetsPlayer112001010
Stuart McFarlaneMoulsecoomb SC MuppetsPlayer002101020
Lee PinkneyCaxton Arms & LegsPlayer002233103
Felix MillsHove Park Tavern MeerkatsPlayer012071434
Conor DraperHove Park Tavern MeerkatsPlayer002261523
Steve BridgeRomans AmbrovichPlayer012101001
Chris LuxfordWellington OutlawsPlayer112000000
Adam DohertyBat & BallPlayer001142414
Adam RiceBears NecessitiesPlayer001201201
Alan NicklsonVictoriaPlayer011321112
Andrew TwellAldrington ClubPlayer001414141
Bak KoTelscombe Tavern HombresPlayer011112020
Bradley WilliamsTelscombe Tavern HombresPlayer011212112
Chris BarnettMoulsecoomb SC SeagullsPlayer201211101
Chris ChambersVictoriaPlayer001133131
Chris HattonWellington SmugglersPlayer001322204
Gary HazelgroveCobden Arms TapPlayer001324251
Haydn BakerBevy Purple CobrasPlayer001426171
Jack CullenTelscombe Tavern HombresVice Captain101202020
Joe PackhamBevy LoyalsVice Captain001235032
John RussellStag’s HeadPlayer001030402
Kevin WilliamsHove Park Tavern DependablesCaptain, Player001200220
Lee GrinsteadAldrington ClubVice Captain201022011
Lee RobinsonStag’s HeadPlayer001411323
Mo HolmesSt GeorgePlayer001020211
Shaun SandallsMoulsecoomb SC ArrowsCaptain011213021
Steve NewnhamHove Park Tavern MeerkatsPlayer001101001
Steve PesterMoulsecoomb SC MuppetsVice Captain001212000
Teresa MasonVictoriaPlayer001211400
AJ SaliataHove Park Tavern DependablesPlayer001403111
Darren MansellBevy Average JoesPlayer001314040
Shane MayRailway ClubPlayer001724462
Lee HallCaxton Arms & LegsPlayer001130413
Charlie WilliamsBevy LoyalsPlayer001400405
Myles AhwalDuke Of WellingtonPlayer001131323

Player Performance – Winter 2024-25

PlayerTeamPosition180s140+100+TRB WTRB LDBL WDBL LSGL WSGL L
Alex RudwickBevy Purple CobrasCaptain11910300142142
Haydn BakerBevy Purple CobrasPlayer5249500203184
Andy GraceBevy Purple CobrasPlayer4208900135180
Keith StonerCobden Arms TopsPlayer22379001211176
Tom GraceBevy Purple CobrasPlayer4247600139166
Joseph RudwickBevy Purple CobrasPlayer4176900113141
Bradley WilliamsTelscombe Tavern HombresPlayer1196000105124
Gavin LaneWellington OutlawsPlayer4757008282
Jack CullenTelscombe Tavern HombresVice Captain0265100133143
Gareth WhittingtonWellington OutlawsPlayer21150005775
Darren MansellBevy Average JoesPlayer274900118913
Russell VannerMoulsecoomb SC MuppetsPlayer2204700107153
Dave AllenBevy Average JoesVice Captain1104500711913
Graham BroomeWellington OutlawsVice Captain1843007264
Gary WebbBevy UnDARTablesCaptain22420086103
Lee GreenAldrington ClubCaptain184200113105
Lee GrinsteadAldrington ClubVice Captain1642005254
Stuart McFarlaneMoulsecoomb SC MuppetsPlayer113420079117
Mike Pekar MichalBevy Average JoesPlayer06380069514
Harry CrakerCleveland BriansPlayer15380087142
Shaun PainMoulsecoomb SC MuppetsCaptain18370059119
Simon ParsonsMoulsecoomb SC MuppetsPlayer3736005270
Troy PursgloveMoulsecoomb SC MuppetsPlayer37360098715
Dave MittenCobden Arms TopsPlayer1533001631310
Gary BrownAldrington ClubPlayer17330010164
Tommy BartonCobden Arms TopsCaptain011330099119
Charlie RiceBat & BallPlayer01132003673
Conor WigmoreSt GeorgeCaptain05310044143
Neil ChapmanBat & BallPlayer013100710611
Neil HiltonBevy Average JoesCaptain13310048511
Nick WyattCleveland BriansPlayer07310078107
Shannon StainerSt GeorgeVice Captain0430007989
Reece DalyMoulsecoomb SC SeagullsPlayer1329006483
Rhys StantonSt GeorgePlayer04290099154
Dave DudeneyMoulsecoomb SC MuppetsCounty Player*37280077109
Harrison VannerBears NecessitiesPlayer262800410711
Paul DaintyCobden Arms TopsVice Captain07280094118
Steve PennyCobden Arms TapPlayer172800510116
Shaun WilliamsTelscombe Tavern HombresPlayer0528006274
Peter ForrestHove Park Tavern MeerkatsCaptain05270079417
Alfie CrakerCleveland BriansPlayer022600411710
Ethan Willmott-HillsBevy Purple CobrasPlayer01226008896
Terry GunnMoulsecoomb SC SeagullsPlayer1525007484
Liam FrostCleveland BriansCaptain1424007889
Steve PesterMoulsecoomb SC MuppetsVice Captain16240010959
Tracey CollinsSt GeorgePlayer05230049611
Dave RobinsWellington OutlawsPlayer0221001547
Perry GarlandWellington OutlawsPlayer01210026210
Harvey DalyMoulsecoomb SC SeagullsPlayer1321004573
Andy MontfordCleveland BriansPlayer0320006458
JP WakefieldBevy Average JoesPlayer14200048511
Les VannerMoulsecoomb SC MuppetsPlayer15200045614
Scott DalyCobden Arms TopsPlayer0220002646
Joe HarlandWellington SmugglersPlayer031900810812
J.J. MintyCleveland BriansCaptain121900210611
Andy TaylorAldrington ClubPlayer1418002135
Shane HarlandBevy Average JoesPlayer3518006677
Wayne WallsMoulsecoomb SC SeagullsCaptain1318005493
Chris KillileaCleveland BriansPlayer0017008459
Darren JellicoeGolden CannonPlayer1217004251
Ian DaintyCobden Arms TopsPlayer13170073410
Peter SoppMoulsecoomb SC MuppetsPlayer1317002765
Lee MeasonSt GeorgePlayer0316009887
Gary WigmoreSt GeorgePlayer0316002948
Mick DineBears NecessitiesPlayer2515004565
Paul LovegroveCobden Arms TopsPlayer0115002939
Rease StaceWellington SmugglersVice Captain1415004261
Ian FreelandBat & BallCaptain0014002372
Steven ArcherBevy PolarsPlayer0414004563
Toby CorkeCleveland BriansCaptain05140064110
Simon DalyMoulsecoomb SC SeagullsPlayer0114003225
Tom CookBevy Average JoesPlayer01130045511
Dave GunnMoulsecoomb SC SeagullsPlayer2212004528
Aidan JonesBat & BallVice Captain0112004686
Andy SuttonCobden Arms TopsPlayer0010003115
Chris MephamWellington OutlawsCaptain0010001223
Lee DaviesHove Park Tavern MeerkatsVice Captain01100066412
Mo HolmesSt GeorgePlayer0010002644
Shaun WillisAldrington ClubPlayer0210002124
Lee RobinsonStag’s HeadPlayer109005244
Jenny LovegroveCobden Arms TopsPlayer009007206
Adam RiceBears NecessitiesPlayer018001323
George FulkerWellington SmugglersPlayer008005234
Andrew TwellAldrington ClubPlayer2070093122
Ben ScerriWellington SmugglersCaptain007004252
Ivy SmithBevy PolarsPlayer017001034
Kevin PullingerBat & BallPlayer0070039810
Keith BlackmanWellington OutlawsPlayer017001222
Jonah PattonHove Park Tavern MeerkatsPlayer027001112
Ben BurgessSt GeorgePlayer027005143
Keisha CollinsSt GeorgePlayer01600211313
Lee PerryVictoriaPlayer126000000
Tom SimmonsThe Hollingbury AchmedsPlayer, Vice Captain0160083102
Luke TylerVictoria B&BPlayer016002534
Jordan NyeBevy UnDARTablesPlayer056005774
Paul JonesBat & BallPlayer016003466
Adam DohertyBat & BallPlayer005009517
Andy DeanCaxton Arms & LegsPlayer005004322
Daniel ReaRailway ClubPlayer015007012
Shaun SandallsMoulsecoomb SC ArrowsCaptain135004050
Tim EdwardsCaxton Arms & LegsPlayer115003203
Ashley LecheminantAldrington ClubPlayer004001014
Dale FunnellVictoriaVice Captain014005663
Michael HammondTelscombe Tavern HombresCounty Player*134001010
Stuart BruceStag’s HeadPlayer114001012
Adam GreenBevy LoyalsVice Captain004004344
Ashley WallsMoulsecoomb SC SeagullsPlayer004000104
Albert I’AnsonVictoriaPlayer003001538
Bak KoTelscombe Tavern HombresPlayer013002020
Chris HattonWellington SmugglersPlayer003000210
Daniel ClementsBevy PolarsCaptain003002204
David EvansTwittenPlayer02300103133
Kieran GoldsworthyBevy Average JoesPlayer003002102
Nigel KinseyBat & BallPlayer003002348
Ross WellfareThe Hollingbury AchmedsCaptain003003866
AJ SaliataHove Park Tavern DependablesPlayer003004344
Andy KnappStag’s HeadPlayer002001646
Charlie DruryStag’s HeadPlayer0020081010
Charlie SwannackBevy PolarsPlayer102001729
Colin SmartMoulsecoomb SC ArrowsPlayer002001010
Craig DaintyTelscombe Tavern HombresPlayer002002020
Dan KillileaCleveland BriansPlayer002000212
Dave HetheringtonTwittenPlayer022000332
Ellis PainMoulsecoomb SC MuppetsPlayer002000110
Graham HarrisTwittenCounty Player*002008291
John PaineTwittenVice Captain2120057123
Kevin WilliamsHove Park Tavern DependablesCaptain, Player012002323
Mark NiblettCobden Arms TapPlayer0020087611
Max GoodesVictoria B&BPlayer002002140
Nick WoodBevy UnDARTablesPlayer002001004
Peter WatersHove Park Tavern MeerkatsPlayer012000214
Stuart HopeTelscombe Tavern HombresPlayer002002011
Tavis DudeneyMoulsecoomb SC MuppetsCounty Player*222002351
Alan NicklsonVictoriaPlayer001001219
Alfie ScerriVictoria B&BPlayer301003030
Andy FearsMoulsecoomb SC ArrowsPlayer001004141
Gary HazelgroveCobden Arms TapPlayer201003976
Gary WilliamsHove Park Tavern MeerkatsPlayer001000112
Jacob RobinsonStag’s HeadPlayer001000504
Jim LovelidgeVictoria B&BCounty Player*, Vice Captain1110095114
Joe PackhamBevy LoyalsVice Captain211002222
John RussellStag’s HeadPlayer001001322
Kevin GarrattVictoria B&BPlayer101002231
Kevin JudgeNew Oak Mighty’sCaptain1010091127
Lee GladmanNew Oak Mighty’sPlayer20100147174
Martin BakerNew Oak Mighty’sVice Captain01100162192
Mick MayNew Oak Mighty’sPlayer30100156184
Neil GoodesVictoria B&BPlayer101002021
Paul ArcherMoulsecoomb SC ArrowsVice Captain001001131
Peter JudgeStag’s HeadPlayer111009192
Ross LeaverStag’s HeadCaptain001007054
Sam NazariVictoriaPlayer101004866
Shaun ChambersVictoriaPlayer0110044112
Steve NewnhamHove Park Tavern MeerkatsPlayer001000103
Tyler SmithBevy LoyalsPlayer001001616
Leon WalderMoulsecoomb SC MuppetsPlayer001003301
Steve CaseVictoriaPlayer101000723
Harrison MartinWellington SmugglersPlayer001000012
Paul LambertHove Park Tavern DependablesPlayer001000616
Denny BrainNew Oak Mighty’sPlayer001007576
Darren CullenMoulsecoomb SC ArrowsPlayer001003021